Резултати: 24.07.2014

Старт      
Домаќин
Резултат
Гостин
Пол.
00:00
90+'
Copa Postobon
  La Equidad 
Гол1-0Гол
  Millonarios  
0-0
00:30
90+'
Copa Postobon
  Junior 
Гол3-0Гол
  Uniautónoma  
1-0
02:00
одлож.
Serie A - Firs
  Emelec 
-
  Dep. Quito  
-
02:00
одлож.
Serie A - Firs
  Ind. Del Valle 
-
  Dep. Cuenca  
-
02:00
одлож.
Serie A - Firs
  Olmedo 
-
  El Nacional  
-
02:30
Copa Argentina
  Godoy Cruz 
Гол3-4Гол
  Defensa Y Justicia  
0-2
02:30
одлож.
Serie A - Firs
  Ldu Loja 
-
  Ldu Quito  
-
02:30
одлож.
Serie A - Firs
  Manta 
-
  Barcelona Sc  
-
03:00
South America
Recopa Sudamer
  Atletico-Mg 
Гол4-3Гол
  Lanus црвен картон  
2-2
10:05
Fa Cup
  Wuhan Hongxing 
Гол2-3Гол
  Qingdao Hainiu  
0-2
18:00
Europe
Europa League
  црвен картон Inter Baku (Aze) 
Гол0-2Гол
  Elfsborg (Swe)  
0-1
19:00
Europe
Europa League
  Chikhura (Geo) 
Гол0-0Гол
  Bursaspor (Tur)  
0-0
19:30
90+'
Europe
Europa League
  Zorya (Ukr) 
Гол2-1Гол
  Laci (Alb)  
0-0
19:30
89'
Europe
Europa League
  Trnava (Svk) 
Гол3-0Гол
  Zestafoni (Geo)  
2-0
19:30
90+'
Europe
Europa League
  Hapoel Tel Aviv (Isr) 
Гол1-0Гол
  Fc Astana (Kaz)  
0-0
19:30
90+'
Europe
Europa League
  Groningen (Ned) 
Гол1-2Гол
  Aberdeen (Sco)  
1-2
20:00
60'
Europe
Europa League
  Zawisza (Pol) 
Гол1-2Гол
  Waregem (Bel)  
0-1
20:00
56'
Europe
Europa League
  Asteras Tripolis (Gre) 
Гол2-1Гол
  Rovaniemi (Fin) црвен картон  
2-0
20:00
58'
Europe
Europa League
  Vojvodina (Srb) 
Гол2-0Гол
  Trencin (Svk)  
1-0
20:00
57'
Europe
Europa League
  Sligo Rovers (Irl) 
Гол1-2Гол
  Rosenborg (Nor)  
1-1
20:15
пол.
Europe
Europa League
  Hajduk Split (Cro) 
Гол1-0Гол
  Dundalk (Irl)  
1-0
20:15
пол.
Division 1
  Ka Akureyri 
Гол0-0Гол
  Throttur  
0-0
20:30
пол.
Europe
Europa League
  Koper (Slo) 
Гол0-1Гол
  Neftci Baku (Aze)  
0-1
20:30
пол.
Europe
Europa League
  Jagodina (Srb) 
Гол0-0Гол
  Cfr Cluj (Rou)  
0-0
20:30
45+'
Europe
Europa League
  Ferencvaros (Hun) 
Гол0-2Гол
  Rijeka (Cro)  
0-2
20:30
пол.
Europe
Europa League
  Dvtk (Hun) 
Гол1-0Гол
  Litex Lovech (Bul)  
1-0
20:30
пол.
Europe
Europa League
  Siroki Brijeg (Bih) 
Гол0-1Гол
  Mlada Boleslav (Cze)  
0-1
20:30
45+'
Europe
Europa League
  Nd Gorica (Slo) 
Гол0-0Гол
  Molde (Nor)  
0-0
20:45
32'
Europe
Europa League
  St Johnstone (Sco) 
Гол1-0Гол
  Luzern (Sui)  
1-0
20:45
32'
Europe
Europa League
  Crusaders (Nir) 
Гол1-1Гол
  Brommapojkarna (Swe)  
1-1
20:45
32'
World
Club Friendly
  Hitchin (Eng) 
Гол0-0Гол
  Hemel (Eng)  
0-0
20:45
32'
World
Club Friendly
  Camberley (Eng) 
Гол0-1Гол
  Hayes & Yeading (Eng)  
0-1
20:45
пол.
World
Club Friendly
  Skelmersdale (Eng) 
Гол0-2Гол
  Fleetwood Town (Eng)  
0-2
21:05
12'
Europe
Europa League
  St. Polten (Aut) 
Гол1-0Гол
  Botev Plovdiv (Bul)  
1-0
21:15
2'
Europe
Europa League
  Stjarnan (Ice) 
Гол0-0Гол
  Motherwell (Sco)  
0-0
21:15
2'
Europe
Europa League
  Hafnarfjordur (Ice) 
Гол0-0Гол
  Neman (Blr)  
0-0
21:15
2'
Division 1
  Akranes 
Гол0-0Гол
  Grindavik  
0-0
12:30
Europe
European Champ
  Finland U18 W 
Гол56-60Гол
  Latvia U18 W  
14-14;9-18;19-11;12-11
14:00
Europe
European Champ
  Spain U20 
Гол33-22Гол
  Fyr Macedonia U20  
20-7;13-15
14:00
Europe
European Champ
  Sweden U20 
Гол36-24Гол
  Israel U20  
17-15;19-9
15:00
World
World Champion
  South Korea U18 W 
Гол36-26Гол
  Tunisia U18 W  
24-10;12-16
16:00
Europe
European Champ
  Slovenia U20 
Гол29-21Гол
  Hungary U20  
17-11;12-10
16:00
Europe
European Champ
  Switzerland U20 
Гол26-20Гол
  Estonia U20  
10-8;16-12
16:15
World
World Champion
  Norway U18 W 
Гол29-17Гол
  Paraguay U18 W  
17-8;12-9
17:15
World
World Champion
  Kazakhstan U18 W 
Гол24-35Гол
  Sweden U18 W  
15-17;9-18
18:00
Europe
European Champ
  Germany U20 
Гол32-18Гол
  Slovakia U20  
18-10;14-8
18:00
Europe
European Champ
  France U20 
Гол29-22Гол
  Norway U20  
15-11;14-11
18:30
World
World Champion
  Japan U18 W 
Гол30-33Гол
  Russia U18 W  
16-17;14-16
19:30
World
World Champion
  Netherlands U18 W 
Гол24-29Гол
  Brazil U18 W  
13-15;11-14
20:00
сет3
Europe
European Champ
  Denmark U20 
Гол27-21Гол
  Serbia U20  
14-13;13-8
20:00
сет3
Europe
European Champ
  Austria U20 
Гол22-22Гол
  Belarus U20  
12-15;10-7
20:45
сет2
World
World Champion
  D.R. Congo U18 W 
Гол5-17Гол
  Hungary U18 W  
5-17;-
17:00
Challenger - Doubles
Oberstaufen (G
  Fischer M./Liniger J. 
-
  Carballes Baena R./Granollers-Pujol G.  
-;-;-
17:40
одлож.
Atp - Singles
Gstaad (Switze
  Struff J-L. (Ger) 
Гол1-1Гол
  Verdasco F. (Esp)  
6-3;3-6;1-1
18:40
сет3
Itf Women - Singles
Lexington (Usa
  Gavrilova D. (Rus) 
Гол1-1Гол
  Brengle M. (Usa)  
4-6;6-4;0-0
20:10
сет2
Atp - Singles
Umag (Croatia)
  Fognini F. (Ita) 
Гол1-0Гол
  Montanes A. (Esp)  
7-6;0-0;-
20:15
сет2
Itf Women - Singles
Lexington (Usa
  Mestach A.S. (Bel) 
Гол0-1Гол
  Sanchez M. (Usa)  
4-6;0-0;-
20:45
сет2
Atp - Doubles
Umag (Croatia)
  Cermak F./Rosol L. 
Гол0-1Гол
  Riba-Madrid P./Sousa J.  
3-6;0-0;-
21:15
сет1
Challenger - Singles
Lexington (Usa
  Odesnik W. (Usa) 
Гол0-0Гол
  Moriya H. (Jpn)  
0-0;-;-

Резултатите објавени на www.vilhil.com.mk се неофицијални